Faculty

Faculty

Nazionale
National

Adani Roberto - Modena
Alfano Carmine - Perugia
Amadio Lorenzo - S. Benedetto Del Tronto (AP)
Anesi Alexandre - Modena
Arnež Zoran Marij - Trieste - Gorizia
Azzena Bruno - Padova
Baccarani Alessio - Modena
Baraziol Roberto - Udine
Baruffaldi Preis Franz W. - Milano
Bassetto Franco - Padova
Battiston Bruno - Torino
Berna Giorgio - Treviso
Bernabei Gianfranco - Milano
Berrino Pietro - Genova
Bicciocchi Cristina - Modena
Bocchiotti Maria Alessandra - Torino
Bogetti Paolo - Torino
Bormioli Mariano - Sanremo
Borriello Alfredo - Napoli
Boscaini Giulia - Modena
Brambilla Massimiliano - Milano
Brienza Ettore - Lecce
Brighetti Filippo - Bologna
Brongo Sergio - Sassari
Bruschi Stefano - Torino
Buttarelli Maria Enrica - Roma
Caleffi Edoardo - Parma
Campus Gian Vittorio - Sassari
Cassuto Daniel - Milano
Catani Fabio - Modena
Cavallini Maurizio - Milano
Caviggioli Fabio - Milano
Cervelli Valerio - Roma
Cherubino Mario - Varese
Chiarini Luigi - Modena
Cigna Emanuele - Pisa
Cipriani Riccardo - Bologna
Colonna Michele Rosario - Messina
Conte Francesco - Palermo
Cordova Adriana - Palermo
Cortese Paolo - Milano
Dalla Paola Luca - Cotignola (RA)
D'Andrea Francesco - Napoli
D'Aniello Carlo - Siena
D'Arpa Salvatore - Palermo
De Fazio Stefania - Roma
De Fazio Domenico - Modena
De Lorenzi Francesca - Milano
De Santis Giorgio - Modena
de Vita Roy - Roma
Dell'Avanzato Roberto - Erbusco (BS)
Delli Santi Giancarlo - Roma
Di Benedetto Giovanni Maria - Ancona
Di Gennaro Vitantonio - Modena
Di Lonardo Antonio - Pisa
Dominici Massimo - Modena
Faga Angela - Pavia
Fasano Daniele - Bologna
Fasola Elena - Milano
Figus Andrea - Cagliari
Fin Alessandra - Udine
Fini Nicola - Foggia
Fraccalvieri Marco - Torino
Fundarò Salvatore - Modena
Gambini Anna - Modena
Garieri Pietro - Milano
Gasparotti Marco - Roma
Gatti Gian Luca - Pisa
Gelli Federico - Firenze
Gentileschi Stefano - Roma
Giacobini Silvana - Roma
Giannasi Silvia - Milano
Giudice Giuseppe - Bari
Greco Manfredi - Catanzaro
Grella Roberto - Napoli
Grimaldi Luca - Siena
Grippaudo Francesca Romana - Roma
Iozzo Ivano - Bologna
Klinger Marco - Milano
Klinger Francesco Maria - Milano
Leone Francesco - Bergamo

Leopizzi Giuseppe - Roma
Lerro Federica - Roma
Ligresti Claudio - Asti
Lisa Andrea - Milano
Littara Alessandro Giuseppe - Milano
Loconte Valentina - Parma
Magliocca Carlo - Roma
Magnoni Cristina - Modena
Maione Luca - Milano
Malan Fabrizio - Torino
Maruccia Michele - Bari
Massarelli Olindo - Sassari
Mattioli Rubens Giorgio - Modena
Mazzola Riccardo - Milano
Melandri Davide - Cesena
Migliardi Renata - Torino
Mocci Ernesto - Roma
Molinari Paola - Modena
Molteni Gabriele - Modena
Monticelli Andrea - Padova
Montorsi Marco - Milano
Morselli Paolo - Bologna
Moschella Francesco - Palermo
Motolese Alberico - Varese
Nicoletti Giovanni Francesco - Napoli
Nisi Giuseppe - Siena
Onesti Maria Giuseppina - Roma
Pacchioni Lucrezia - Modena
Pajardi Giorgio Eugenio - Milano
Palo Stefano - Bologna
Palombo Paolo - Roma
Pannuto Lucia - Bologna
Paolini Ambra - Modena
Papa Giovanni - Trieste
Parodi Pier Camillo - Udine/Trieste
Pelosi Sabino - Modena
Perrotta Rosario Emanuele - Catania
Persichetti Paolo - Roma
Pignatti Marco - Modena
Pinelli Massimo - Modena
Plebani Claudio - Milano
Pompei Stefano - Roma
Portincasa Aurelio - Foggia
Presutti Livio - Modena
Priori Maurizio - Firenze
Ragoni Matteo - Modena
Raposio Edoardo - Parma
Reggiani Valentina - Modena
Renzi Massimo - Genova
Ribuffo Diego - Roma
Rigotti Gino - Verona
Rivarossa Filippo - Torino
Rizzo Pier Paolo - Milano
Robotti Enrico - Bergamo
Rosati Piero - Ferrara
Rubino Corrado - Salerno
Russo Paola Rosalba - Modena
Sala Pietro - Modena
Salimbeni Grazia - Pisa
Santi Pierluigi - Genova
Santolini Federico - Genova
Scalise Alessandro - Ancona
Schiavon Mauro - Udine
Schonauer Fabrizio - Napoli
Scrimali Luca - Catania
Scuderi Nicolò - Roma
Sgarzani Rossella - Bologna
Simonacci Francesco - Parma
Spirito Daniele - Roma
Stagno D'Alcontres Francesco - Messina
Starnoni Marta - Modena
Tazzioli Giovanni - Modena
Tiengo Cesare - Padova
Timpano Massimiliano - Torino
Toia Francesca - Palermo
Vaienti Luca - Milano
Valdatta Luigi - Pavia
Valeriani Maurizio - Roma
Vinci Paolo - Roma
Vindigni Vincenzo - Padova
Zaccaria Giovanna - Modena
Zerbinati Nicola - Pavia

Internazionale
International

Alvarez de Paiva Sabina Aparecida - Brazil
Andreone Alessandro - South Africa
Auclair Eric - France
Batista Pereira Luiz Haroldo - Brazil
Bins Ely Pedro - Brazil
Blondeel Phillip N.V. - Belgium
Borille Giuliano Barboza - Brazil
Bueno Garcia Élvio - Brazil
Carvalho José - Brazil
Chaves Luciano Ornelas - Brazil
Cintra Jr. Wilson - Brazil
Costa Horácio - Portugal
Curado José Hermílio - Brazil
Daher Josè Carlos - Brazil
Daher Leonardo - Brazil
Daher Ceva Faria Cesar Augusto - Brazil
de Almeida Prado Filho F. Sampaio - Brazil
de Freitas Neto Flavio Maciel - Brazil
de Rezende Almeida Ivan - Brazil
de Souza Horacio Grazielle - Brazil
Donnabella Alfredo - Brazil
Erdmann Detlev - USA
Farhadi Jian - UK
Ferreira Lydia Masako - Brazil
Franceschelli Flávio - Brazil
Giovannini Uberto - France
Godoy Paulo Miranda - Brazil
Góis Francisco Felipe - Brazil
Goncalves De Freitas Jose Octavio - Brazil
Gonzalez Isaza Pablo - Colombia
Gur Eyal - Israel
Hakme Farid - Brazil
Hilbert Pavel - Czech Republic
Khazanchi Rakesh - India
Kosutic Damir - UK

Alvarez de Paiva Sabina Aparecida - Brazil
Andreone Alessandro - South Africa
Auclair Eric - France
Batista Pereira Luiz Haroldo - Brazil
Bins Ely Pedro - Brazil
Blondeel Phillip N.V. - Belgium
Borille Giuliano Barboza - Brazil
Bueno Garcia Élvio - Brazil
Carvalho José - Brazil
Chaves Luciano Ornelas - Brazil
Cintra Jr. Wilson - Brazil
Costa Horácio - Portugal
Curado José Hermílio - Brazil
Daher Josè Carlos - Brazil
Daher Leonardo - Brazil
Daher Ceva Faria Cesar Augusto - Brazil
de Almeida Prado Filho F. Sampaio - Brazil
de Freitas Neto Flavio Maciel - Brazil
de Rezende Almeida Ivan - Brazil
de Souza Horacio Grazielle - Brazil
Donnabella Alfredo - Brazil
Erdmann Detlev - USA
Farhadi Jian - UK
Ferreira Lydia Masako - Brazil
Franceschelli Flávio - Brazil
Giovannini Uberto - France
Godoy Paulo Miranda - Brazil
Góis Francisco Felipe - Brazil
Goncalves De Freitas Jose Octavio - Brazil
Gonzalez Isaza Pablo - Colombia
Gur Eyal - Israel
Hakme Farid - Brazil
Hilbert Pavel - Czech Republic
Khazanchi Rakesh - India
Kosutic Damir - UK

Lanna Abdulay - Brazil
Levy Silva Sérgio - Brazil
LoTempio Maria M. - USA
Maranhao Andrè - Brazil
Masià Jaume - Spain
Mazzarone Francesco - Brazil
Mene Rômulo De Melo - Brazil
Menichelli Netto Nicola - Brazil
Nahas Fabio Xerfan - Brazil
Napoli Luca - Spain
Ninkovic Milomir - Germany
Opsomer Dries - Belgium
Pederson William Chris - USA
Pereira Juliano - Brazil
Piassi Passos Alexandre - Brazil
Piccolo Nelson Sarto - Brazil
Pita Pedro - Brazil
Pitombo Volney - Brazil
Reid Alex - UK
Righesso Ronaldo - Brazil
Rosich-Medina Anais - UK
Saldanha Osvaldo - Brazil
Saldanha Osvaldo Filho - Brazil
Santamaría Linares Eric - Mexico
Sommeling Casper - Belgium
Steffen Níveo - Brazil
Teixeira Gomes Daniel - Brazil
Tonnard Patrick L. - Belgium
Tuinder Stefania - Belgium
Tumeh Rafael - Brazil
Van der Hulst René - Belgium
Vantine Guilherme Ramos - Brazil
Vieira Antonio Carlos - Brazil
Younis Ibby - UK
Zulmira Diniz Badin Ana - Brazil

Lanna Abdulay - Brazil
Levy Silva Sérgio - Brazil
LoTempio Maria M. - USA
Maranhao Andrè - Brazil
Masià Jaume - Spain
Mazzarone Francesco - Brazil
Mene Rômulo De Melo - Brazil
Menichelli Netto Nicola - Brazil
Nahas Fabio Xerfan - Brazil
Napoli Luca - Spain
Ninkovic Milomir - Germany
Opsomer Dries - Belgium
Pederson William Chris - USA
Pereira Juliano - Brazil
Piassi Passos Alexandre - Brazil
Piccolo Nelson Sarto - Brazil
Pita Pedro - Brazil
Pitombo Volney - Brazil
Reid Alex - UK
Righesso Ronaldo - Brazil
Rosich-Medina Anais - UK
Saldanha Osvaldo - Brazil
Saldanha Osvaldo Filho - Brazil
Santamaría Linares Eric - Mexico
Sommeling Casper - Belgium
Steffen Níveo - Brazil
Teixeira Gomes Daniel - Brazil
Tonnard Patrick L. - Belgium
Tuinder Stefania - Belgium
Tumeh Rafael - Brazil
Van der Hulst René - Belgium
Vantine Guilherme Ramos - Brazil
Vieira Antonio Carlos - Brazil
Younis Ibby - UK
Zulmira Diniz Badin Ana - Brazil